1 kolejka / 19-08-2023 10:00
Mewa Kunice
0 : 6
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
1 kolejka / 19-08-2023 14:30
Lechia II Dzierżoniów
0 : 8
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
2 kolejka / 27-08-2023 11:00
Ślęza II Wrocław
2 : 4
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
2 kolejka / 27-08-2023 16:00
Olympic Junior Wrocław
3 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
3 kolejka / 02-09-2023 11:00
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
1 : 5
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
3 kolejka / 02-09-2023 13:00
Parasol Wrocław
1 : 4
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
4 kolejka / 06-09-2023 17:30
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
4 : 10
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
4 kolejka / 09-09-2023 14:30
Lechia II Dzierżoniów
3 : 0
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
5 kolejka / 17-09-2023 14:00
Miedź Legnica
3 : 0
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
6 kolejka / 23-09-2023 13:00
FC Wrocław Academy
8 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
6 kolejka / 24-09-2023 13:00
Parasol Wrocław
2 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
5 kolejka / 26-09-2023 15:30
Ślęza II Wrocław
3 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
7 kolejka / 30-09-2023 13:00
FC Wrocław Academy II
0 : 3
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
7 kolejka / 03-10-2023 20:00
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
3 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
8 kolejka / 08-10-2023 10:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
2 : 2
- : -
Miedź Legnica
8 kolejka / 08-10-2023 12:30
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
3 : 0
- : -
Iskra Kochlice
9 kolejka / 14-10-2023 15:30
Łużyce Lubań
0 : 1
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
9 kolejka / 15-10-2023 16:00
FC Wrocław Academy
3 : 4
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
10 kolejka / 22-10-2023 10:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
2 : 0
- : -
FC Wrocław Academy II
10 kolejka / 22-10-2023 11:30
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
1 : 4
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
11 kolejka / 28-10-2023 10:00
Iskra Kochlice
2 : 1
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
11 kolejka / 29-10-2023 14:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
3 : 1
- : -
Mewa Kunice
12 kolejka / 03-11-2023 20:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
10 : 4
- : -
Łużyce Lubań
12 kolejka / 04-11-2023 16:00
Olympic Junior Wrocław
1 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
13 kolejka / 08-11-2023 19:30
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
6 : 0
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
14 kolejka / 23-03-2024 15:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
10 : 0
- : -
Lechia Dzierżoniów
14 kolejka / 23-03-2024 18:15
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
6 : 2
- : -
Mewa Kunice
15 kolejka / 06-04-2024 15:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
6 : 1
- : -
Ślęza Wrocław
15 kolejka / 07-04-2024 10:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
4 : 1
- : -
Olympic Junior Wrocław
16 kolejka / 14-04-2024 15:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
0 : 0
- : -
Parasol Wrocław
16 kolejka / 14-04-2024 17:30
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
2 : 2
- : -
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
17 kolejka / 20-04-2024 15:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
6 : 2
- : -
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
17 kolejka / 21-04-2024 14:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
3 : 2
- : -
Lechia Dzierżoniów
18 kolejka / 28-04-2024 10:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
3 : 3
- : -
Ślęza Wrocław
18 kolejka / 28-04-2024 12:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
1 : 0
- : -
Miedź Legnica
19 kolejka / 04-05-2024 17:30
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
4 : 7
- : -
FC Wrocław Academy
19 kolejka / 05-05-2024 16:30
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
3 : 0
- : -
Parasol Wrocław
20 kolejka / 12-05-2024 14:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
3 : 2
- : -
FC Wrocław Academy II
20 kolejka / 12-05-2024 18:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
6 : 1
- : -
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
21 kolejka / 18-05-2024 14:00
Miedź Legnica
1 : 4
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
21 kolejka / 22-05-2024 18:00
Iskra Kochlice
2 : 2
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
22 kolejka / 25-05-2024 10:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
2 : 3
- : -
FC Wrocław Academy
22 kolejka / 25-05-2024 10:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
6 : 2
- : -
Łużyce Lubań
23 kolejka / 30-05-2024 09:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
1 : 6
- : -
Górnik NM Wałbrzych
23 kolejka / 30-05-2024 13:00
FC Wrocław Academy II
3 : 1
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
24 kolejka / 01-06-2024 10:00
Mewa Kunice
3 : 6
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
24 kolejka / 01-06-2024 14:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
1 : 4
- : -
Iskra Kochlice
25 kolejka / 08-06-2024 10:00
Łużyce Lubań
3 : 4
- : -
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
25 kolejka / 08-06-2024 10:00
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów
4 : 1
- : -
Olympic Junior Wrocław
26 kolejka / 14-06-2024 14:00
Chrobry U-16 Głogów
- : -
- : -
Chrobry U-17 III Głogów