LIGA OSIEDLOWA CHROBREGO U-13 (po 12. kolejce)

49 - Jakub Bilski
33 - Kacper Sosnowski
32 - Kacper Kinowski
23 - Paweł Antczak
21 - Bartosz Wolny
17 - Filip Kmiecik
16 - Kewin Sinkiewicz
14 - Jakub Garduła
13 - Bartosz Wierobiej, Alan Augustynek
12 - Kacper Krysiak
10 - Filip Jurcewicz, Bartosz Jurcewicz, Filip Sołonynka, Oliwier Stefaniak
9 - Julian Dylewski, Alan Biliński, Wiktor Glapiak, Michał Kruczewski
8 - Aleks Mirga, Stanisław Szklarczuk, Dawid Górecki, Jakub Urbaniak, Filip Franas
7 - Jakub Smoliński
6 - Patryk Górecki, Oliwier Przyboś
5 - Patryk Bosy, Kacper Jakubowski, Krzysztof Smoliński, Dawid Trznadel, Szymon Król, Oskar Czaczyk, Szymon Gąsior, Miłosz Adamczyk, Paweł Jaroszek
4 - Dominik Peregrym, Emanuel Suchiński, Franciszek Marciszak, Nikodem Kowalewski
3 - Aleksander Czachowski, Paweł Wolny, Damian Starościak, Dawid Zioło, Filip Sańko, Piotr Sosnowski, Oliwier Przewocki
2 - Nikodem Sternik, Maksim Mishenko, Bartosz Kucharski, Jakub Mikołajczyk, Jakub Dąbrowski, Filip Sidorowicz, Krystian Janicki, Benjamin Klimczak, Heorhij Viktorov, Jakub Krakowiak, Julian Dylewicz, Szczepan Kula, Aleksander Ślot, Marcin Czwojdrak, Gabriel Gałczyk, Szymon Nalepa, Mateusz Kożyczak
1 - Alan Baran, Szymon Czajnowski, Kamil Stefaniak, Adam Kuca, Filip Ptaszyński, Dawid Kula, Denis Staszak, Filip Kalata, Tiago Stefanowski Jakub Alrajssy, Marcel Żurko, Wojciech Kuca, Aleksandra Kania, Wiktor Pawłowski, Szymon Bezec, Oliwier Przewocki
 

LIGA OSIEDLOWA CHROBREGO U-16 (po 15. kolejce)

18 - Szymon Kotuła
15 - Alan Kociałkowski
9 - Szymon Czech
8 - Filip Maciejewski, Kacper Sikora, Szymon Stawicki
7 - Patryk Abramowicz, Rafał Glapiak
6 - Kacper Zarzycki, Bartosz Gul
5 - Kacper Szczyrek, Bartosz Franas, Kacper Graczyk
4 - Fabian Hutyra, Bartosz Baryczkowski
3 - Maciej Rosa, Grzegorz Binert, Kamil Tobiasz, Adrian Bławuciak
2 - Kacper Wyrwa, Grzegorz Wójtowicz, Dominik Bednarski, Dawid Czekajło, Oliwier Król, Mikołaj Olejnik, Jakub Korolewicz, Michał Pytel, Paweł Nowak, Szymon Mietliński, Kacper Kinowski, Szymon Dziuba, Krzysztof Jacieczko, Jakub Kruk, Jakub Hanaczewski
1 - Justin Sztąberek, Michał Rzepowski, Hubert Zacharzewski, Marcel Marszałek, Marcel Kolańczyk, Dominik Bołądz, Tomasz Zwoliński, Emil Szczepaniak, Tymon Tycki, Aleksander Karwatka, Robert Bezec, Wojciech Nowak